Duiklogs
 NaamDit jaarTotaalDiep (25+)Max diepte
1Thom Bierenbroodspot17194238147,6
2Dirk Brandt0125842761
3Marco van Dam06688356
4Walter Hubers055912944
5Roel de Voogd03695737
6Hester Verberkt03345857,1
7Björn Christoffersen02803140,1
8Elsebee Bierenbroodspot02592334,9
9Benny Maquine02521174,2
10Cor Buijsman02291335,5
11Pim Veenboer02122535,9
12Ron Versteege01893135,4
13Ron Wolff01882040,4
14Jan Wennink0125023,4
15Maaike Bierenbroodspot0110940,5
16Johnny Hemert van0102023
17Dietrich van Roest085426,5
18Johan Schaaphuizen083233
19Marcel Felix0691139,9
20Wout Brandt039334
21Rowan Schaaphuizen037016
22Co Van Hemert034125,9
23Ingrid van Beusekom-Borgerding022023,2
24Marc Beusekom, van012023,2
25Eddy Koedijk09011
26Mirthe Stam0000
27Petra Breedijk0000
Skip Navigation LinksHome > De vereniging > Duiklogs