Duiklogs
 NaamDit jaarTotaalDiep (25+)Max diepte
1Thom Bierenbroodspot22191238147,6
2Ron Versteege21883135,4
3Dietrich van Roest184426,5
4Dirk Brandt0125842761
5Marco van Dam06688356
6Walter Hubers055912944
7Roel de Voogd03695737
8Hester Verberkt03345857,1
9Björn Christoffersen02803140,1
10Elsebee Bierenbroodspot02592334,9
11Benny Maquine02521174,2
12Cor Buijsman02291335,5
13Pim Veenboer02122535,9
14Ron Wolff01882040,4
15Jan Wennink0125023,4
16Maaike Bierenbroodspot0110940,5
17Johnny Hemert van0102023
18Johan Schaaphuizen083233
19Marcel Felix0691139,9
20Wout Brandt039334
21Rowan Schaaphuizen037016
22Co Van Hemert034125,9
23Ingrid van Beusekom-Borgerding022023,2
24Marc Beusekom, van012023,2
25Eddy Koedijk09011
26Mirthe Stam0000
27Petra Breedijk0000
Skip Navigation LinksHome > De vereniging > Duiklogs