Duiklogs
 NaamDit jaarTotaalDiep (25+)Max diepte
1Thom Bierenbroodspot30182337447,6
2Ron Versteege271392935,4
3Marco van Dam216507856
4Walter Hubers1254312744
5Dirk Brandt8116842761
6Dietrich van Roest474426,5
7Elsebee Bierenbroodspot12592334,9
8Co Van Hemert134125,9
9Roel de Voogd03695737
10Hester Verberkt03345857,1
11Björn Christoffersen02803140,1
12Benny Maquine02521174,2
13Cor Buijsman02291335,5
14Pim Veenboer02122535,9
15Ron Wolff01882040,4
16Jan Wennink0125023,4
17Maaike Bierenbroodspot0110940,5
18Johnny Hemert van0101023
19Johan Schaaphuizen083233
20Marcel Felix0691139,9
21Wout Brandt039334
22Rowan Schaaphuizen037016
23Ingrid van Beusekom-Borgerding022023,2
24Marc Beusekom, van012023,2
25Eddy Koedijk09011
26Mirthe Stam0000
27Petra Breedijk0000
Skip Navigation LinksHome > De vereniging > Duiklogs