Duiklogs
 NaamDit jaarTotaalDiep (25+)Max diepte
1Thom Bierenbroodspot1182437447,6
2Johnny Hemert van1102023
3Dirk Brandt0116842761
4Marco van Dam06507856
5Walter Hubers054312744
6Roel de Voogd03695737
7Hester Verberkt03345857,1
8Björn Christoffersen02803140,1
9Elsebee Bierenbroodspot02592334,9
10Benny Maquine02521174,2
11Cor Buijsman02291335,5
12Pim Veenboer02122535,9
13Ron Wolff01882040,4
14Ron Versteege01392935,4
15Jan Wennink0125023,4
16Maaike Bierenbroodspot0110940,5
17Johan Schaaphuizen083233
18Dietrich van Roest074426,5
19Marcel Felix0691139,9
20Wout Brandt039334
21Rowan Schaaphuizen037016
22Co Van Hemert034125,9
23Ingrid van Beusekom-Borgerding022023,2
24Marc Beusekom, van012023,2
25Eddy Koedijk09011
26Mirthe Stam0000
27Petra Breedijk0000
Skip Navigation LinksHome > De vereniging > Duiklogs