Duiklogs
 NaamDit jaarTotaalDiep (25+)Max diepte
1Marco van Dam116638156
2Thom Bierenbroodspot3186138147,6
3Walter Hubers255912944
4Dirk Brandt0123742761
5Roel de Voogd03695737
6Hester Verberkt03345857,1
7Björn Christoffersen02803140,1
8Elsebee Bierenbroodspot02592334,9
9Benny Maquine02521174,2
10Cor Buijsman02291335,5
11Pim Veenboer02122535,9
12Ron Wolff01882040,4
13Ron Versteege01502935,4
14Jan Wennink0125023,4
15Maaike Bierenbroodspot0110940,5
16Johnny Hemert van0102023
17Johan Schaaphuizen083233
18Dietrich van Roest079426,5
19Marcel Felix0691139,9
20Wout Brandt039334
21Rowan Schaaphuizen037016
22Co Van Hemert034125,9
23Ingrid van Beusekom-Borgerding022023,2
24Marc Beusekom, van012023,2
25Eddy Koedijk09011
26Mirthe Stam0000
27Petra Breedijk0000
Skip Navigation LinksHome > De vereniging > Duiklogs