Duiklogs
 NaamDit jaarTotaalDiep (25+)Max diepte
1Marco van Dam116638156
2Thom Bierenbroodspot6186438147,6
3Walter Hubers255912944
4Ron Versteege21522935,4
5Dirk Brandt0123742761
6Roel de Voogd03695737
7Hester Verberkt03345857,1
8Björn Christoffersen02803140,1
9Elsebee Bierenbroodspot02592334,9
10Benny Maquine02521174,2
11Cor Buijsman02291335,5
12Pim Veenboer02122535,9
13Ron Wolff01882040,4
14Jan Wennink0125023,4
15Maaike Bierenbroodspot0110940,5
16Johnny Hemert van0102023
17Johan Schaaphuizen083233
18Dietrich van Roest079426,5
19Marcel Felix0691139,9
20Wout Brandt039334
21Rowan Schaaphuizen037016
22Co Van Hemert034125,9
23Ingrid van Beusekom-Borgerding022023,2
24Marc Beusekom, van012023,2
25Eddy Koedijk09011
26Mirthe Stam0000
27Petra Breedijk0000
Skip Navigation LinksHome > De vereniging > Duiklogs