Duiklogs
 NaamDit jaarTotaalDiep (25+)Max diepte
1Thom Bierenbroodspot7183037447,6
2Dirk Brandt7119642761
3Ron Versteege61452935,4
4Marco van Dam26527956
5Dietrich van Roest277426,5
6Johnny Hemert van1102023
7Walter Hubers054312744
8Roel de Voogd03695737
9Hester Verberkt03345857,1
10Björn Christoffersen02803140,1
11Elsebee Bierenbroodspot02592334,9
12Benny Maquine02521174,2
13Cor Buijsman02291335,5
14Pim Veenboer02122535,9
15Ron Wolff01882040,4
16Jan Wennink0125023,4
17Maaike Bierenbroodspot0110940,5
18Johan Schaaphuizen083233
19Marcel Felix0691139,9
20Wout Brandt039334
21Rowan Schaaphuizen037016
22Co Van Hemert034125,9
23Ingrid van Beusekom-Borgerding022023,2
24Marc Beusekom, van012023,2
25Eddy Koedijk09011
26Mirthe Stam0000
27Petra Breedijk0000
Skip Navigation LinksHome > De vereniging > Duiklogs